Ironman-Bestzeiten

Bestenliste auf der Langdistanz (3,8 – 180 – 42,195 km)

10:07,47 Andreas Mindermann
Ironman Germany 2008 (Frankfurt)
AK35
(1:07,30 – 5:16,48 – 3:33,38 – Wechsel: 9,49)
10:15,25 Dirk Schilke
Ironman Germany 2007 (Frankfurt)
AK35
(1:10,25 – 5:10,58 – 3:44,59 – Wechsel: 9,03)
10:33,59 Goran Gavrilovic
Quelle Challenge Roth 2009
AK50
(1:05,53 – 5:13,07 – 4:04,51 – Wechsel: 10,09)
10:44,25 Giuseppe D’Acunzo
Ironman Germany 2008 (Frankfurt)
AK35
(1:04,28 – 5:42,08 – 3:52,13 – Wechsel: 5,35)
10:51,37 Florian Fritsch
Ironman Regensburg 2010
AK25
(1:00,10 – 5:26,11 – 4:19,14 – Wechsel: 6,01)
10:56,17 Hans Kartschewski
Ironman Roth 1993
AK45
(1:16,09 – 5:45,09 – 3:54,58)
10:57,19 Gerald Groh
Ironman Germany 2005 (Frankfurt)
AK45
(1:08,16 – 5:27,40 – 4:14,44 – Wechsel: 6,38)
11:01,10 Thorsten Aull
Challenge Roth 2012
AK35
(1:10,39 – 5:51,26 – 3:52,00)
11:03,06 Armin Hoen
Ironman Germany 2009 (Frankfurt)
AK40
(1:28,05 – 5:35,11 – 3:52,14 – Wechsel: 7,35)
11:15,45 Markus S.
Ironman Germany 2010 (Frankfurt)
AK18
(1:15,35 – 5:48,53 – 4:03,58 – Wechsel: 7,17)
11:17,43 Christian Quaiser
Ironman Germany 2010 (Frankfurt)
AK30
(1:14,44 – 5:48,45 – 4:05,51 – Wechsel: 8,21)
11:24,11 Gerrit Grotewold
Ironman Germany 2005 (Frankfurt)
AK25
(1:13,55 – 5:32,31 – 4:30,20 – Wechsel: 7,33)
11:26,14 Dieter Häckl
Ironman Germany 2005 (Frankfurt)
AK40
(1:32,08 – 5:47,56 – 3:58,44 – Wechsel: 7,14)
11:33,42 Heike Noll
Challenge Roth 2011
AK45
(1:25,49 – 5:47,56 – 4:09,14- Wechsel: 10,42)
11:55,31 Dieter Noll
Ironman Germany 2009 (Frankfurt)
AK50
(1:14,12 – 5:41,53 – 4:48,56 – Wechsel: 10,30)
11:56,24 Andreas Martin
Ironman Germany 2005 (Frankfurt)
AK35
(1:16,57 – 5:51,07 – 4:38,01 – Wechsel: 10,17)
12:04,52 Dawn Blair
Ostseeman 2009
AK45
(1:19,15 – 6:04,00 – 4:29,05 – Wechsel: 13,32)
12:12,18 Günther Neumann
Ironman Germany 2004 (Frankfurt)
AK45
(1:18,05 – 6:25,26 – 4:23,29 – Wechsel: 5,16)
12:18,45 Sebastian Burkard
Ironman Germany 2010 (Frankfurt)
AK25
(1:29,32 – 5:46,07 – 4:49,56 – Wechsel: 13,06)
13:09.27 Gerhard Kins
Challenge Roth 2001
AK50
(1:24.49 – 7:07.34 – 4:23.47)
13:00,22 Christoph Flögel
Ironman Germany 2012 (Frankfurt)
AK50
(1:16,13 – 7:12,08 – 4:11,49)
13:10,09 Javier Castilo Palmer
Ironman Germany 2009 (Frankfurt)
AK40
(1:24,16 – 6:08:49 – 5:18,51 – Wechsel: 18,11)
13:52,48 Marcel Fuchsberger
Ironman Germany 2009 (Frankfurt)
AK25
(1:18,30 – 5:30,31 – 6:52,03 – Wechsel: 11,43)
15:42,56 Julia Faust
Ironman Germany 2005 (Frankfurt)
AK25
(1:09,05 – 6:21,33 – 8:00,35 – Wechsel: 11,41)